Kreisbestenliste 2018
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
BESTENLISTE

 
M8 - M9 - M10 - M11 - M12 - M13 - M14 - M15 - MJB - MJA - Männer 

W8 - W9 - W10 - W11 - W12 - W13 - W14 - W15 - WJB - WJA - Frauen 

Schülerinnen W8

50mSchülerinnen W8
  Bestleistung 2017: 8,82 Mfilu, Kimberley
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 8,88 Tünte, Lena 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,18 Meiertoberens, Emma 2010 SV Spexard 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,18 Stuczys, Runa 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 9,30 Sczyrba, Lia 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,47 Kartschmit, Aleana 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,87 Baum, Thea 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,89 Jasper, Marleen 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 10,04 Hoffmann, Jule 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 10,17 Erdmann, Jule 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
 10,22 Rachwitz, Luisa 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
 10,74 Manousaridi, Melina 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 11,14 Bendlage, Lena 2010 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh

800mSchülerinnen W8
  Bestleistung 2017: 3:29,01 Peters, Amilia
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 3:22,06 Kartschmit, Aleana 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:24,50 Stuczys, Runa 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 3:38,20 Meiertoberens, Emma 2010 SV Spexard 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:45,65 Tünte, Lena 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:52,92 Baum, Thea 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh

WeitsprungSchülerinnen W8
  Bestleistung 2017: 3,24 Mfilu, Kimberley
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 3,21 Stuczys, Runa 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 3,09 Meiertoberens, Emma 2010 SV Spexard 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,00 Sczyrba, Lia 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 2,90 Kartschmit, Aleana 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 2,64 Baum, Thea 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 2,62 Jasper, Marleen 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 2,48 Erdmann, Jule 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
 2,40 Rachwitz, Luisa 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
 2,26 Bendlage, Lena 2010 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 2,24 Manousaridi, Melina 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 2,21 Hoffmann, Jule 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel

Schlagballwurf: 80 gSchülerinnen W8
  Bestleistung 2017: 19,00 Peters, Amilia
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 18,50 Meiertoberens, Emma 2010 SV Spexard 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 14,50 Rachwitz, Luisa 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
 14,00 Stuczys, Runa 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 13,50 Sczyrba, Lia 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 13,50 Jasper, Marleen 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 11,50 Manousaridi, Melina 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,00 Erdmann, Jule 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
 6,50 Bendlage, Lena 2010 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh

DreikampfSchülerinnen W8
  Bestleistung 2017: 809 Mfilu, Kimberley
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 714 Meiertoberens, Emma 2010 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    9,19 - 2,74 - 12,50
 671 Sczyrba, Lia 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
    9,38 - 2,74 - 11,00
 611 Rachwitz, Luisa 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
    10,22 - 2,40 - 14,50
 534 Erdmann, Jule 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
    10,17 - 2,48 - 9,00
 384 Bendlage, Lena 2010 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    11,14 - 2,26 - 6,50