Kreisbestenliste 2018
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
BESTENLISTE

 
M8 - M9 - M10 - M11 - M12 - M13 - M14 - M15 - MJB - MJA - Männer 

W8 - W9 - W10 - W11 - W12 - W13 - W14 - W15 - WJB - WJA - Frauen 

Schülerinnen W11

50mSchülerinnen W11
  Bestleistung 2017: 7,80 Volbracht, Jula
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 7,66 Grabowski, Lena 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 7,74 Groneberg, Cathleen 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 7,90 Schröer, Carla 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 8,16 Franke, Carolin 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 8,19 Suhr, Leonie 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 8,42 Dyck, Michelle 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 8,47 Neitzel, Mila 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 8,66 Altunöz, Yagmur 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 8,76 Esken, Henriette 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 8,83 Jasper, Lara 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,13 Girod, Ilea 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,22 Sevinc, Tuana 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 9,45 Guil-Lebron, Dana 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,91 Baum, Lucie 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 10,28 Stammeier, Hannah 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt

800mSchülerinnen W11
  Bestleistung 2017: 2:59,82 Leu, Franca
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 2:53,73 Groneberg, Cathleen 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 08.09.2018  Gütersloh
 3:03,80 Grabowski, Lena 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 3:05,90 Schröer, Carla 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 3:10,80 Dyck, Michelle 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 3:20,81 Esken, Henriette 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:23,56 Suhr, Leonie 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:28,72 Franke, Carolin 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:33,29 Altunöz, Yagmur 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:33,96 Baum, Lucie 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:59,49 Stammeier, Hannah 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt

4x50mSchülerinnen W11
 LeistungVereinDatum Ort
 32,70 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
    Groneberg (2007) - Dengler (2008) - Berhorn (2008) - Suhr (2007)

HochsprungSchülerinnen W11
  Bestleistung 2017: 1,24 Giesselmann, Mia
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1,32 Grabowski, Lena 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 1,22 Suhr, Leonie 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 1,02 Neitzel, Mila 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 1,02 Girod, Ilea 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 1,00 Sevinc, Tuana 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld

WeitsprungSchülerinnen W11
  Bestleistung 2017: 4,14 Hüser, Lara
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 4,47 Grabowski, Lena 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 4,16 Groneberg, Cathleen 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 4,00 Schröer, Carla 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 3,80 Dyck, Michelle 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 3,71 Franke, Carolin 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,56 Suhr, Leonie 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,54 Jasper, Lara 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,43 Esken, Henriette 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,43 Altunöz, Yagmur 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,11 Sevinc, Tuana 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 2,85 Girod, Ilea 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 2,70 Guil-Lebron, Dana 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 2,50 Stammeier, Hannah 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt

Schlagballwurf: 80 gSchülerinnen W11
  Bestleistung 2017: 31,00 Volbracht, Jula
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 27,00 Suhr, Leonie 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 24,50 Schröer, Carla 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 24,00 Franke, Carolin 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 24,00 Grabowski, Lena 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 21,00 Dyck, Michelle 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 20,00 Groneberg, Cathleen 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 19,00 Jasper, Lara 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 17,50 Altunöz, Yagmur 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 17,50 Sevinc, Tuana 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 16,50 Stammeier, Hannah 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 15,50 Baum, Lucie 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 13,00 Neitzel, Mila 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 12,00 Guil-Lebron, Dana 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh

5 kmSchülerinnen W11
  Bestleistung 2017: 33:23 Schroll, Emelie
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 25:15 Esken, Henriette 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 02.10.2018  Verl

DreikampfSchülerinnen W11
  Bestleistung 2017: 1042 Horstmann, Sophie
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1114 Groneberg, Cathleen 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    8,07 - 4,11 - 20,00

VierkampfSchülerinnen W11
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 911 Sevinc, Tuana 2007 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
    9,45 - 2,69 - 1,00 - 16,00