Kreisbestenliste 2018
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
BESTENLISTE

 
M8 - M9 - M10 - M11 - M12 - M13 - M14 - M15 - MJB - MJA - Männer 

W8 - W9 - W10 - W11 - W12 - W13 - W14 - W15 - WJB - WJA - Frauen 

Schülerinnen W12

75mSchülerinnen W12
  Bestleistung 2017: 11,01 Wisniewski, Laura
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 10,56 Volbracht, Jula 2006 SV Spexard 09.09.2018  Blomberg
 11,13 Hüser, Lara 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 11,34 Hoffmann, Joana 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 11,39 Leu, Franca 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 11,73 Dieckhoff, Mareike 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 11,75 Horstmann, Sophie 2006 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 11,90 Wapelhorst, Klara 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 12,45 Meisner, Genevieve 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 12,51 Hamid, Fatima 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 12,71 Rausch, Celine 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 13,16 Stenzel, Ylvi 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 13,58 Pietig, Luisa 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

800mSchülerinnen W12
  Bestleistung 2017: 2:56,76 Kortstegge, Alina
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 2:44,17 Leu, Franca 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh
 3:13,53 Hoffmann, Joana 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 3:16,42 Dieckhoff, Mareike 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh

60m HürdenSchülerinnen W12
  Bestleistung 2017: 11,33 Sobbe, Theresa
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 10,72 Hüser, Lara 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
 14,05 Giesselmann, Mia 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 14,26 Meisner, Genevieve 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 14,44 Karaöz, Kardelen 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

HochsprungSchülerinnen W12
  Bestleistung 2017: 1,49 Sobbe, Theresa
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1,20 Horstmann, Sophie 2006 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 1,20 Leu, Franca 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 1,04 Karaöz, Kardelen 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

WeitsprungSchülerinnen W12
  Bestleistung 2017: 4,21 Kortstegge, Alina
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 4,25 Hüser, Lara 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
 3,80 Volbracht, Jula 2006 SV Spexard 16.09.2018  Lippstadt
 3,74 Horstmann, Sophie 2006 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,71 Wapelhorst, Klara 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,62 Giesselmann, Mia 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,55 Hoffmann, Joana 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 3,54 Leu, Franca 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,51 Rausch, Celine 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,06 Meisner, Genevieve 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,00 Stenzel, Ylvi 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 2,76 Hamid, Fatima 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 2,68 Karaöz, Kardelen 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

Kugelstoßen: 3.000 gSchülerinnen W12
  Bestleistung 2017: 5,48 Weber, Hanna
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 6,93 Volbracht, Jula 2006 SV Spexard 09.09.2018  Blomberg

Speerwurf: 400 gSchülerinnen W12
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 17,47 Volbracht, Jula 2006 SV Spexard 09.09.2018  Blomberg
 11,68 Meisner, Genevieve 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 9,34 Giesselmann, Mia 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

Ballwurf: 200 gSchülerinnen W12
  Bestleistung 2017: 29,00 Sobbe, Theresa
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 39,50 Volbracht, Jula 2006 SV Spexard 16.09.2018  Lippstadt
 22,50 Hoffmann, Joana 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 21,00 Meisner, Genevieve 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 20,00 Karaöz, Kardelen 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 20,00 Pietig, Luisa 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 20,00 Hamid, Fatima 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 18,00 Horstmann, Sophie 2006 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 17,00 Leu, Franca 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh

5 kmSchülerinnen W12
  Bestleistung 2017: 26:53 Just, Emma
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 32:28 Schroll, Emelie 2006 SV SW Sende 31.03.2018  Paderborn

VierkampfSchülerinnen W12
  Bestleistung 2017: 1706 Sobbe, Theresa
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1318 Leu, Franca 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    11,39 - 3,34 - 17,00 - 1,20
 1308 Horstmann, Sophie 2006 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    11,75 - 3,61 - 18,00 - 1,16
 925 Meisner, Genevieve 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    12,45 - 3,06 - 21,00 - aufg.