Kreisbestenliste 2018
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
BESTENLISTE

 
M8 - M9 - M10 - M11 - M12 - M13 - M14 - M15 - MJB - MJA - Männer 

W8 - W9 - W10 - W11 - W12 - W13 - W14 - W15 - WJB - WJA - Frauen 

Schülerinnen W13

75mSchülerinnen W13
  Bestleistung 2017: 10,80 Hullermann, Lea
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 10,60 Wisniewski, Laura 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 10,79 Sobbe, Theresa 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 10,98 Temme, Tine 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 11,08 Rothenburg, Lina 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 11,16 Kortstegge, Alina 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 11,53 Reich, Lena 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 11,60 Pahls, Helen 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 11,66 Weiß, Lena 2005 SV Spexard 09.09.2018  Blomberg
 11,91 Franke, Louiza 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 11,94 Potthoff, Ronja 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 11,95 Gellrich, Carlotta 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 12,18 Füchtjohann, Rabea 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 12,29 Berg, Charlotte 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

800mSchülerinnen W13
  Bestleistung 2017: 2:54,11 Winninghoff, Pia
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 3:04,79 Pahls, Helen 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
 3:16,26 Franke, Louiza 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 3:20,24 Rothenburg, Lina 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt

60m HürdenSchülerinnen W13
  Bestleistung 2017: 10,47 Hullermann, Lea
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 10,24 Wisniewski, Laura 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 10,30 Temme, Tine 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
 10,67 Sobbe, Theresa 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 11,94 Buchmann, Finja 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

4x75mSchülerinnen W13
 LeistungVereinDatum Ort
 41,35 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
    Sobbe (2005) - Hüser (2006) - Wisniewski (2005) - Temme (2005)
 45,49 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
    Dieckhoff (2006) - Pahls (2005) - Rothenburg (2005) - Hoffmann (2006)
 46,75 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
    Buchmann (2005) - Hamid (2006) - Karaöz (2006) - Giesselmann (2006)

HochsprungSchülerinnen W13
  Bestleistung 2017: 1,38 Hullermann, Lea
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1,57 Sobbe, Theresa 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 1,45 Kortstegge, Alina 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh
 1,40 Buchmann, Finja 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 1,36 Potthoff, Ronja 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 1,33 Füchtjohann, Rabea 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh
 1,30 Temme, Tine 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
 1,18 Pahls, Helen 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal

WeitsprungSchülerinnen W13
  Bestleistung 2017: 4,42 Hullermann, Lea
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 4,54 Sobbe, Theresa 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 4,46 Wisniewski, Laura 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 4,42 Kortstegge, Alina 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 4,33 Temme, Tine 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 3,84 Berg, Charlotte 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,81 Gellrich, Carlotta 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,69 Franke, Louiza 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 3,67 Weiß, Lena 2005 SV Spexard 09.09.2018  Blomberg
 3,63 Rothenburg, Lina 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 3,26 Füchtjohann, Rabea 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh

Speerwurf: 400 gSchülerinnen W13
  Bestleistung 2017: 19,50 Steppeler, Sophie
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 16,79 Buchmann, Finja 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 9,62 Temme, Tine 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg

Ballwurf: 200 gSchülerinnen W13
  Bestleistung 2017: 35,00 Steppeler, Sophie
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 37,50 Sobbe, Theresa 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 27,50 Kortstegge, Alina 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh
 27,50 Füchtjohann, Rabea 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh
 25,50 Rothenburg, Lina 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 22,50 Reich, Lena 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 21,50 Franke, Louiza 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 21,50 Pahls, Helen 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh

VierkampfSchülerinnen W13
  Bestleistung 2017: 1539 Sellemerten, Hannah
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1939 Sobbe, Theresa 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    10,79 - 4,54 - 37,50 - 1,56
 1725 Kortstegge, Alina 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    11,16 - 4,42 - 26,50 - 1,44
 1377 Füchtjohann, Rabea 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    12,18 - 3,26 - 24,50 - 1,28

Blockwettkampf SprintSchülerinnen W13
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1969 Temme, Tine 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
    11,33 - 11,03 - 4,03 - 1,30 - 9,62