Kreisbestenliste 2018
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
BESTENLISTE

 
M8 - M9 - M10 - M11 - M12 - M13 - M14 - M15 - MJB - MJA - Männer 

W8 - W9 - W10 - W11 - W12 - W13 - W14 - W15 - WJB - WJA - Frauen 

Schülerinnen W14

100mSchülerinnen W14
  Bestleistung 2017: 13,32 Langert, Tabea
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 13,45 Hullermann, Lea 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 14,02 Reckhaus, Emma 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 14,45 Kerber, Amelie 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 14,67 Sellemerten, Hannah 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 14,82 Gödecke, Hanna 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 14,98 Demirdag, Chanti 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 15,59 Bublak, Sophia 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 16,43 Karakoc, Gizem 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

800mSchülerinnen W14
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 2:41,46 Winninghoff, Pia 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 08.09.2018  Gütersloh
 2:58,31 Krane, Jasmin 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 3:15,87 Sellemerten, Hannah 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.09.2018  Kreuztal
 3:15,88 Gödecke, Hanna 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh
 3:24,19 Kerber, Amelie 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh

80m HürdenSchülerinnen W14
  Bestleistung 2017: 12,88 Trapphoff, Katharina
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 13,64 Hullermann, Lea 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.09.2018  Kreuztal
 14,78 Reckhaus, Emma 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 15,72 Sellemerten, Hannah 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

WeitsprungSchülerinnen W14
  Bestleistung 2017: 5,10 Trapphoff, Katharina
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 4,82 Hullermann, Lea 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 4,64 Reckhaus, Emma 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 4,48 Kerber, Amelie 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 4,45 Sellemerten, Hannah 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 4,40 Gödecke, Hanna 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 4,09 Winninghoff, Pia 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,73 Bublak, Sophia 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,35 Karakoc, Gizem 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

Kugelstoßen: 3.000 gSchülerinnen W14
  Bestleistung 2017: 7,47 Kahmann, Lilly
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 8,80 Steppeler, Sophie 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh
 7,57 Krane, Jasmin 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.09.2018  Kreuztal

Speerwurf: 500 gSchülerinnen W14
  Bestleistung 2017: 25,21 Amsbeck, Maya
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 24,06 Steppeler, Sophie 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 23,01 Krane, Jasmin 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 17,42 Demirdag, Chanti 2004 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh

5 kmSchülerinnen W14
  Bestleistung 2017: 26:50 Köhl, Lara
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 25:24 Schroll, Hannah 2004 SV SW Sende 31.03.2018  Paderborn
 25:24 Holtmann, Rosalie 2004 SV SW Sende 31.03.2018  Paderborn
 25:42 Engbert, Sophie 2004 SW Marienfeld 03.10.2018  Beelen