Kreisbestenliste 2018
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
BESTENLISTE

 
M8 - M9 - M10 - M11 - M12 - M13 - M14 - M15 - MJB - MJA - Männer 

W8 - W9 - W10 - W11 - W12 - W13 - W14 - W15 - WJB - WJA - Frauen 

Schülerinnen W15

100mSchülerinnen W15
  Bestleistung 2017: 13,47 Deitert, Anna
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 13,07 Amsbeck, Maya 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 16.06.2018  Lage
 13,46 Panczyk, Laura 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 14,06 Kahmann, Lilly 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 14,28 Trapphoff, Katharina 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Blomberg
 14,32 Sheriff, Gila 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 14,49 Tacke, Alizee 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg

800mSchülerinnen W15
  Bestleistung 2017: 2:26,35 Deitert, Anna
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 2:41,06 Amsbeck, Maya 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 17.06.2018  Lage
 3:16,68 Tacke, Alizee 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh

80m HürdenSchülerinnen W15
  Bestleistung 2017: 12,69 Deitert, Anna
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 12,32 Amsbeck, Maya 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 17.06.2018  Lage
 12,86 Trapphoff, Katharina 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 18,35 Tacke, Alizee 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.09.2018  Kreuztal

4x100mSchülerinnen W15
 LeistungVereinDatum Ort
 51,69 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh
    Amsbeck (2003) - Trapphoff (2003) - Panczyk (2003) - Hullermann (2004)
 53,49 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
    Panczyk (2003) - Sheriff (2003) - Kahmann (2003) - Hullermann (2004)
 54,20 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
    Panczyk (2003) - Winninghoff (2004) - Kahmann (2003) - Hullermann (2004)
 55,92 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
    Panczyk (2003) - Demirdag (2004) - Winninghoff (2004) - Hullermann (2004)
 56,51 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
    Sellemerten (2004) - Reckhaus (2004) - Gödecke (2004) - Kerber (2004)
 56,62 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.09.2018  Kreuztal
    Sellemerten (2004) - Reckhaus (2004) - Tacke (2003) - Kerber (2004)
 56,79 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
    Reich (2005) - Demirdag (2004) - Winninghoff (2004) - Tacke (2003)
 62,94 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh
    Sellemerten (2004) - Tacke (2003) - Gödecke (2004) - Kerber (2004)

HochsprungSchülerinnen W15
  Bestleistung 2017: 1,53 Deitert, Anna
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1,60 Trapphoff, Katharina 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Blomberg
 1,53 Amsbeck, Maya 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 1,32 Kahmann, Lilly 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh

WeitsprungSchülerinnen W15
  Bestleistung 2017: 5,03 Deitert, Anna
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 5,46 Amsbeck, Maya 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Blomberg
 5,42 Trapphoff, Katharina 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.09.2018  Kreuztal
 4,94 Kahmann, Lilly 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 4,08 Tacke, Alizee 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh

Kugelstoßen: 3.000 gSchülerinnen W15
  Bestleistung 2017: 8,96 Deitert, Anna
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 8,19 Trapphoff, Katharina 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Blomberg
 7,73 Kahmann, Lilly 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.10.2018  Gütersloh
 7,34 Amsbeck, Maya 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 16.06.2018  Lage

Diskuswurf: 1.000 gSchülerinnen W15
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 20,69 Kahmann, Lilly 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.10.2018  Gütersloh

Hammerwurf: 3.000 gSchülerinnen W15
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 20,94 Kahmann, Lilly 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 27.10.2018  Gütersloh

Speerwurf: 500 gSchülerinnen W15
  Bestleistung 2017: 37,06 Deitert, Anna
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 28,21 Amsbeck, Maya 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 25,00 Trapphoff, Katharina 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
 18,43 Kahmann, Lilly 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 27.10.2018  Gütersloh

5 kmSchülerinnen W15
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 26:59 Köhl, Lara 2003 SW Marienfeld 26.08.2018  Harsewinkel

VierkampfSchülerinnen W15
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1730 Kahmann, Lilly 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    14,10 - 4,70 - 7,15 - 1,32

SiebenkampfSchülerinnen W15
  Bestleistung 2017: 3598 Deitert, Anna
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 3465 Amsbeck, Maya 2003 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 17.06.2018  Lage
    13,07 - 5,16 - 7,34 - 1,50 - 12,32 - 24,93 - 2:41,06