Kreisbestenliste 2018
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
BESTENLISTE

 
M8 - M9 - M10 - M11 - M12 - M13 - M14 - M15 - MJB - MJA - Männer 

W8 - W9 - W10 - W11 - W12 - W13 - W14 - W15 - WJB - WJA - Frauen 

Schüler M8

50mSchüler M8
  Bestleistung 2017: 9,32 Flandermeier, Arn
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 8,93 Geusen, Emil 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,24 Martens, Daniel 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,56 Przylenk, Paul 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,92 Feldmeyer, Philipp 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,97 Fiekens, Henri 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 10,06 Erichlandwehr, Fabian 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh

800mSchüler M8
  Bestleistung 2017: 3:09,15 Deppe, Ben
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 3:12,78 Geusen, Emil 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:34,15 Erichlandwehr, Fabian 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:43,91 Fiekens, Henri 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:55,30 Feldmeyer, Philipp 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh

WeitsprungSchüler M8
  Bestleistung 2017: 2,85 Flandermeier, Arn
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 3,31 Martens, Daniel 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,11 Geusen, Emil 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 2,78 Fiekens, Henri 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 2,71 Erichlandwehr, Fabian 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 2,59 Feldmeyer, Philipp 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh

Schlagballwurf: 80 gSchüler M8
  Bestleistung 2017: 27,50 Kohlhase, Kilian
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 19,00 Fiekens, Henri 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 15,50 Przylenk, Paul 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 15,00 Feldmeyer, Philipp 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 12,00 Erichlandwehr, Fabian 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt

DreikampfSchüler M8
  Bestleistung 2017: 600 Flandermeier, Arn
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 537 Fiekens, Henri 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
    9,98 - 2,70 - 18,50
 426 Erichlandwehr, Fabian 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
    10,51 - 2,71 - 12,00
 350 Feldmeyer, Philipp 2010 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
    10,95 - 2,29 - 13,00