Kreisbestenliste 2018
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
BESTENLISTE

 
M8 - M9 - M10 - M11 - M12 - M13 - M14 - M15 - MJB - MJA - Männer 

W8 - W9 - W10 - W11 - W12 - W13 - W14 - W15 - WJB - WJA - Frauen 

Schüler M9

50mSchüler M9
  Bestleistung 2017: 8,65 Recker, Marlon
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 8,50 Deppe, Ben 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 8,80 Flöttmann, Lennard 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,15 Sell, Oskar 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,18 Flandermeier, Arn 2009 SV Spexard 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,32 Milde, Jan 2009 SV Spexard 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
 9,40 Sevinc, Nirac 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 9,66 Stromberg, Bennet 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 9,70 Pennekamp, Wim 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 9,76 Nübel, Karl 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel

800mSchüler M9
  Bestleistung 2017: 3:16,56 Recker, Marlon
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 2:58,74 Deppe, Ben 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:11,60 Pennekamp, Wim 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:21,03 Sell, Oskar 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:29,30 Flöttmann, Lennard 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:56,70 Nübel, Karl 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel

WeitsprungSchüler M9
  Bestleistung 2017: 3,40 Pähler, Phil
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 3,59 Deppe, Ben 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 3,28 Flöttmann, Lennard 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,21 Sell, Oskar 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,14 Flandermeier, Arn 2009 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,01 Pennekamp, Wim 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 2,95 Nübel, Karl 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 2,92 Milde, Jan 2009 SV Spexard 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
 2,78 Sevinc, Nirac 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 2,74 Stromberg, Bennet 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt

Schlagballwurf: 80 gSchüler M9
  Bestleistung 2017: 28,00 Pähler, Phil
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 26,50 Milde, Jan 2009 SV Spexard 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
 26,00 Flandermeier, Arn 2009 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 25,50 Deppe, Ben 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 23,50 Stromberg, Bennet 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 23,00 Sell, Oskar 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 22,50 Nübel, Karl 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 18,50 Flöttmann, Lennard 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 16,50 Pennekamp, Wim 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 14,50 Sevinc, Nirac 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel

DreikampfSchüler M9
  Bestleistung 2017: 732 Pähler, Phil
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 730 Flandermeier, Arn 2009 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    9,20 - 3,14 - 26,00
 696 Milde, Jan 2009 SV Spexard 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
    9,32 - 2,92 - 26,50
 629 Sell, Oskar 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
    9,48 - 3,06 - 19,00
 616 Stromberg, Bennet 2009 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
    9,66 - 2,74 - 23,50