Kreisbestenliste 2018
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
BESTENLISTE

 
M8 - M9 - M10 - M11 - M12 - M13 - M14 - M15 - MJB - MJA - Männer 

W8 - W9 - W10 - W11 - W12 - W13 - W14 - W15 - WJB - WJA - Frauen 

Schüler M10

50mSchüler M10
  Bestleistung 2017: 8,92 Sala, Fabian
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 8,03 Franz, Jannis 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 8,27 Recker, Marlon 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 8,56 Buschmann, Tom 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 8,61 Pähler, Phil 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 8,72 Baumann, Julian 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 8,82 Karaöz, Koray 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 8,94 Langmaack, Carl Friedrich 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,09 Brüggemann, Leander 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,12 Przyklenk, Nico 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,15 Otto, Jan 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,21 Jenrich, André 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
 9,29 Nikolov, Alec 2008 SV Spexard 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 9,62 Mende, Leo 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt

800mSchüler M10
  Bestleistung 2017: 3:16,93 Sala, Fabian
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 2:59,65 Franz, Jannis 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:00,46 Otto, Jan 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:07,27 Buschmann, Tom 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:12,42 Langmaack, Carl Friedrich 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:17,12 Brüggemann, Leander 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:24,51 Mende, Leo 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 3:34,98 Pähler, Phil 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3:53,60 Jenrich, André 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel

HochsprungSchüler M10
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1,22 Pähler, Phil 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 1,18 Buschmann, Tom 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 1,18 Franz, Jannis 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 1,04 Karaöz, Koray 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
 1,02 Brüggemann, Leander 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 1,02 Otto, Jan 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 1,00 Jenrich, André 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld

WeitsprungSchüler M10
  Bestleistung 2017: 3,23 Sala, Fabian
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 3,76 Franz, Jannis 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 3,62 Recker, Marlon 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,58 Buschmann, Tom 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,50 Pähler, Phil 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,21 Baumann, Julian 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,21 Jenrich, André 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 3,21 Karaöz, Koray 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 3,19 Przyklenk, Nico 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,19 Langmaack, Carl Friedrich 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,16 Nikolov, Alec 2008 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,14 Otto, Jan 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 3,10 Brüggemann, Leander 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 2,86 Mende, Leo 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt

Schlagballwurf: 80 gSchüler M10
  Bestleistung 2017: 17,00 Sala, Fabian
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 36,00 Franz, Jannis 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 33,50 Langmaack, Carl Friedrich 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 29,00 Buschmann, Tom 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 28,00 Karaöz, Koray 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 27,50 Pähler, Phil 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 26,50 Recker, Marlon 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 24,00 Otto, Jan 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 23,50 Mende, Leo 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.04.2018  Lippstadt
 23,00 Jenrich, André 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 15.09.2018  Harsewinkel
 22,50 Brüggemann, Leander 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 20,50 Nikolov, Alec 2008 SV Spexard 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 17,00 Przyklenk, Nico 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh
 17,00 Baumann, Julian 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 23.06.2018  Gütersloh

DreikampfSchüler M10
  Bestleistung 2017: 667 Sala, Fabian
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 644 Nikolov, Alec 2008 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    9,39 - 3,16 - 18,50
 616 Otto, Jan 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
    9,28 - 2,96 - 17,50

VierkampfSchüler M10
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 972 Karaöz, Koray 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
    9,21 - 3,19 - 1,04 - 27,50
 847 Jenrich, André 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
    9,21 - 2,86 - 1,00 - 21,50
 735 Brüggemann, Leander 2008 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 01.05.2018  Bielefeld
    9,55 - 2,62 - 0,92 - 21,50