Kreisbestenliste 2018
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
BESTENLISTE

 
M8 - M9 - M10 - M11 - M12 - M13 - M14 - M15 - MJB - MJA - Männer 

W8 - W9 - W10 - W11 - W12 - W13 - W14 - W15 - WJB - WJA - Frauen 

Schüler M12

75mSchüler M12
  Bestleistung 2017: 11,08 Winkenstette, Cedric
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 11,50 Nathmann, Brandon 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 11,53 Schröder, Fynn 2006 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 11,70 Alterbaum, Marti 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 12,12 Soeder, Nickolas 2006 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 12,20 Rehage, Phil 2006 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh

800mSchüler M12
  Bestleistung 2017: 2:54,24 Guil-Lebron, Damian
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 2:35,12 Alterbaum, Marti 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 2:53,07 Soeder, Nickolas 2006 SV Spexard 08.09.2018  Gütersloh
 2:59,99 Schröder, Fynn 2006 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3:04,00 Nathmann, Brandon 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal

2000mSchüler M12
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 8:13,09 Schröder, Fynn 2006 SV Spexard 08.09.2018  Gütersloh
 9:03,35 Rehage, Phil 2006 SV Spexard 08.09.2018  Gütersloh

60m HürdenSchüler M12
  Bestleistung 2017: 11,70 Neiske, Christoph
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 12,88 Schröder, Fynn 2006 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 13,52 Rehage, Phil 2006 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 13,87 Nathmann, Brandon 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

HochsprungSchüler M12
  Bestleistung 2017: 1,46 Bruns, Benjamin
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1,28 Schröder, Fynn 2006 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 1,24 Nathmann, Brandon 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 1,24 Rehage, Phil 2006 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

WeitsprungSchüler M12
  Bestleistung 2017: 4,24 Bruns, Benjamin
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 4,15 Alterbaum, Marti 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 3,94 Schröder, Fynn 2006 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,73 Rehage, Phil 2006 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,71 Nathmann, Brandon 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,67 Soeder, Nickolas 2006 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

Speerwurf: 400 gSchüler M12
  Bestleistung 2017: 15,17 Guil-Lebron, Damian
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 11,90 Rehage, Phil 2006 SV Spexard 10.06.2018  Blomberg

Ballwurf: 200 gSchüler M12
  Bestleistung 2017: 38,50 Bruns, Benjamin
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 37,00 Alterbaum, Marti 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 28,00 Soeder, Nickolas 2006 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 25,00 Nathmann, Brandon 2006 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
 20,00 Schröder, Fynn 2006 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh

5 kmSchüler M12
  Bestleistung 2017: 23:08 Engelhard, Lars
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 23:47 Schröder, Fynn 2006 SV Spexard 26.08.2018  Harsewinkel

Blockwettkampf SprintSchüler M12
  Bestleistung 2017: 1533 Guil-Lebron, Damian
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1511 Rehage, Phil 2006 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    12,20 - 13,52 - 3,73 - 1,24 - 9,42

Blockwettkampf LaufSchüler M12
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1530 Schröder, Fynn 2006 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    11,75 - 13,12 - 3,94 - 20,00 - 2:59,99