Kreisbestenliste 2018
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
BESTENLISTE

 
M8 - M9 - M10 - M11 - M12 - M13 - M14 - M15 - MJB - MJA - Männer 

W8 - W9 - W10 - W11 - W12 - W13 - W14 - W15 - WJB - WJA - Frauen 

Schüler M13

75mSchüler M13
  Bestleistung 2017: 9,37 Grabowski, Max
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 10,01 Winkenstette, Cedric 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 10,44 Bruns, Benjamin 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 10,76 Neiske, Christoph 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
 11,64 Deppe, Christian 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 12,94 Engelking, Sam 2005 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 13,66 Fissenewert, Mika 2005 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh

800mSchüler M13
  Bestleistung 2017: 2:45,63 Vieweger, Jan
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 2:33,04 Winkenstette, Cedric 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 2:42,63 Deppe, Christian 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
 2:57,07 Guil-Lebron, Damian 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 3:02,64 Engelking, Sam 2005 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh

2000mSchüler M13
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 9:02,88 Fissenewert, Mika 2005 SV Spexard 08.09.2018  Gütersloh

60m HürdenSchüler M13
  Bestleistung 2017: 9,77 Robers, Lukas
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 10,09 Bruns, Benjamin 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
 10,79 Neiske, Christoph 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
 11,39 Winkenstette, Cedric 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
 12,84 Guil-Lebron, Damian 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 14,33 Engelking, Sam 2005 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 14,35 Fissenewert, Mika 2005 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh

4x75mSchüler M13
 LeistungVereinDatum Ort
 40,91 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
    Neiske (2005) - Bruns (2005) - Winkenstette (2005) - Deppe (2005)
 42,15 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
    Winkenstette (2005) - Nathmann (2006) - Guil-Lebron (2005) - Bruns (2005)
 42,47 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
    Winkenstette (2005) - Neiske (2005) - Guil-Lebron (2005) - Bruns (2005)

HochsprungSchüler M13
  Bestleistung 2017: 1,60 Robers, Lukas
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1,58 Bruns, Benjamin 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
 1,48 Neiske, Christoph 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 1,36 Guil-Lebron, Damian 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 1,27 Winkenstette, Cedric 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg

StabhochsprungSchüler M13
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 2,31 Neiske, Christoph 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 08.09.2018  Bielefeld

WeitsprungSchüler M13
  Bestleistung 2017: 5,85 Grabowski, Max
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 4,80 Winkenstette, Cedric 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 4,64 Bruns, Benjamin 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 08.09.2018  Bielefeld
 4,30 Neiske, Christoph 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
 4,11 Guil-Lebron, Damian 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 3,61 Deppe, Christian 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 29.08.2018  Gütersloh
 3,54 Engelking, Sam 2005 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
 3,41 Fissenewert, Mika 2005 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh

Kugelstoßen: 3.000 gSchüler M13
  Bestleistung 2017: 11,36 Robers, Lukas
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 8,82 Bruns, Benjamin 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.06.2018  Blomberg
 8,64 López Ellermann, Adrián 2005 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

Diskuswurf: 750 gSchüler M13
  Bestleistung 2017: 22,46 Robers, Lukas
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 23,47 López Ellermann, Adrián 2005 SV Spexard 08.09.2018  Gütersloh

Speerwurf: 400 gSchüler M13
  Bestleistung 2017: 32,45 Robers, Lukas
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 23,27 Winkenstette, Cedric 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
 21,74 Bruns, Benjamin 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
 19,34 Neiske, Christoph 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
 19,21 Guil-Lebron, Damian 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

Ballwurf: 200 gSchüler M13
  Bestleistung 2017: 37,50 Recker, Maurice
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 32,00 Guil-Lebron, Damian 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 07.07.2018  Gütersloh
 30,00 Winkenstette, Cedric 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 27,50 Engelking, Sam 2005 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh
 24,50 Deppe, Christian 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 22.09.2018  Kreuztal
 23,00 Fissenewert, Mika 2005 SV Spexard 06.05.2018  Gütersloh

Blockwettkampf SprintSchüler M13
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 2198 Bruns, Benjamin 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
    10,58 - 10,99 - 4,45 - 1,48 - 21,74
 2101 Neiske, Christoph 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
    10,76 - 10,87 - 4,30 - 1,39 - 19,34
 2073 Winkenstette, Cedric 2005 LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 13.05.2018  Blomberg
    10,23 - 11,39 - 4,18 - 1,27 - 23,27

Blockwettkampf LaufSchüler M13
 LeistungNameJG.VereinDatum Ort
 1375 Engelking, Sam 2005 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    12,97 - 14,33 - 3,54 - 27,50 - 3:02,64
 869 Fissenewert, Mika 2005 SV Spexard 12.05.2018  Gütersloh
    13,66 - 14,35 - 3,41 - 13,50 - aufg.